WILGENWEARD NIJVERDALSEBERGCROSS
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
09-12-2017 18:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  r1       r2       r3       r4       r5       Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    102  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973      1e M40        6:31     9:47     9:57    10:10     1:32    37:55    37:54  
    2    712  Michel van Vilsteren       Raalte                1990      1e Msen       6:31    10:02    10:19    10:21     1:35    38:46    38:44  
    3     96  Leon Sanderman             Rijssen               1981      2e Msen       6:32    10:01    10:18    10:21     1:39    38:50    38:48  
    4     20  Mark Saathof               Nijverdal             1973      2e M40        6:40    10:08    10:15    10:27     1:39    39:09    39:07  
    5    116  Vincent Maalderink         Hanzesport            1991      3e Msen       6:36    10:14    10:28    10:25     1:40    39:21    39:19  
    6    108  Danny Paalman              Holten                1992      4e Msen       6:32    10:14    10:31    10:42     1:38    39:34    39:33  
    7    681  Frank Meijer               Atletics Nijverdal    1981      5e Msen       6:41    10:27    10:39    10:50     1:37    40:11    40:10  
    8    119  Werner Wessels             AV Rijssen            1987      6e Msen       6:35    10:35    10:53    10:52     1:46    40:40    40:38  
    9      3  Nick Zwienenberg           Nijverdal             1988      7e Msen       6:49    10:37    10:44    10:56     1:44    40:49    40:47  
   10     33  Ruben Groote Stroek        Nijverdal             1989      8e Msen       6:55    11:00    11:02    10:53     1:45    41:34    41:33  
   11     81  Bieuwe Roelofs             AV Rijssen            1979      9e Msen       6:50    10:58    11:20    11:26     1:47    42:19    42:18  
   12    104  Rob Kunst                  Vriezenveen           1985     10e Msen       7:03    11:00    11:24    11:21     1:39    42:25    42:24  
   13    688  Jeroen Machielsen          Atletics Nijverdal    1966      1e M50        7:06    10:57    11:24    11:21     1:46    42:31    42:29  
   14    709  Ferry van den Berg         Atletics Nijverdal    1979     11e Msen       7:11    11:11    11:24    11:24     1:50    42:58    42:55  
   15    705  Jeroen ter Brugge          Nijverdal             1971      3e M40        7:20    11:27    11:30    11:37     1:51    43:43    43:42  
   16    697  Marco Verweij              Enschede              1985     12e Msen       7:16    11:22    11:35    11:49     1:51    43:50    43:48  
   17     11  Van der Star               Marathon Pim Mulier   1983     13e Msen       7:26    11:29    11:38    11:34     1:50    43:56    43:53  
   18    704  Mart Rozenkamp             AV Rijssen            1995     14e Msen       7:21    11:29    11:37    11:43     1:47    43:56    43:55  
   19      1  Robert van Bloem           Atletics Nijverdal    1980     15e Msen      19:12    11:38    11:25                      44:01    43:59  
   20     87  Dirk Hoekman               AV Holten             1962      2e M50        7:29    11:31    11:38    11:48     1:45    44:08    44:07  
   21    676  Hidde Fokkema              Nijeberkoop           1991      1e Vrouw      7:19    11:29    11:46    11:51     1:46    44:09    44:08  
   22    694  Edwin Wentink              TION                  1982     16e Msen       7:34    11:37    11:38    11:39     1:43    44:09    44:07  
   23     91  Arne Wessels               Markelo               1982     17e Msen       7:23    11:43    11:56    11:45     1:34    44:19    44:18  
   24     49  Onno Poorterman            Atletics Nijverdal    1982     18e Msen       7:10    11:27    12:01    12:11     1:49    44:35    44:33  
   25    675  Nanne Jagersma             Wilgenweard           1962      3e M50        7:22    11:29    11:47    12:11     1:52    44:39    44:37  
   26     83  Hans Jansen                AV Rijssen            1968      4e M40        8:03    11:38    11:41    11:45     1:49    44:55    44:46  
   27    103  Paul Wegdam                Hengevelde            1983     19e Msen       7:29    11:53    12:02    11:51     1:50    45:04    45:03  
   28     45  Edwin Seppenwoolde         AV Rijssen            1977      5e M40        7:31    11:48    12:03    12:04     1:50    45:14    45:12  
   29      6  Kevin Kamphuis             Wierden               1987     20e Msen       7:28    11:52    12:02    12:04     1:53    45:17    45:11  
   30    114  Erik Lentfert              LAAC Twente           1970      6e M40        7:50    11:50    11:51    12:08     1:52    45:28    45:24  
   31    684  Rob Tuitert                Holten                1981     21e Msen       7:36    11:50    12:15    12:16     1:45    45:41    45:31  
   32     71  Edwin Visserman            Atletics Nijverdal    1991     22e Msen       7:10    11:53    12:22    12:33     1:46    45:42    45:40  
   33      9  Dirk-Jan van Dijke         Rijssen               1989     23e Msen       7:41    11:56    12:05    12:15     1:53    45:47    45:43  
   34     12  Jurgen van Houdt           Enschede              1981     24e Msen       8:02    11:49    12:20    11:52     1:55    45:56    45:47  
   35     39  Bob Kendle                 Hengelo Ov            1980     25e Msen       7:40    11:56    12:18    12:31     1:59    46:23    46:19  
   36     16  Robert Krikke              Neede                 1977      7e M40        7:58    11:55    12:22    12:31     1:52    46:36    46:27  
   37    686  Sarah-Lynn Reuver          Wijhe                 1986      2e Vrouw      7:39    11:57    12:22    12:41     2:01    46:39    46:35  
   38     15  Michiel Berentschot        Nijverdal             1980     26e Msen       7:46    12:14    12:21    12:35     1:56    46:49    46:45  
   39    685  Stefan Boshove                                   1985     27e Msen       7:56    12:18    12:23    12:28     1:48    46:51    46:46  
   40    115  Gerard van den Berg        Kampen                1971      8e M40        8:00    12:07    12:29    12:25     1:56    46:54    46:50  
   41    117  Henk Passies               Twenterand            1961      4e M50        7:58    12:08    12:30    12:49     1:55    47:18    47:14  
   42    687  Bas Leenders               LAAC Twente           1977      9e M40        8:01    12:13    12:44    12:34     2:01    47:31    47:23  
   43     66  Derk Schuttevaar           Wierden               1981     28e Msen       7:24    12:21    13:11    12:44     1:57    47:34    47:32  
   44    713  Jan Heuver                 Twenterand            1970     10e M40        7:59    12:14    12:46    12:52     1:59    47:49    47:44  
   45    118  Richard Beldman            AV Holten             1956      1e M60        7:59    12:17    12:40    13:02     2:05    48:02    47:59  
   46     82  Deborah Wissink            TC Twente             1995      3e Vrouw      7:40    12:21    13:00    13:20     2:00    48:19    48:17  
   47     10  Alexander Sibon            Hengelo Ov            1990     29e Msen       8:12    12:48    12:36    12:54     1:53    48:22    48:17  
   48    700  Martijn Dijkstra           Nijverdal             1974     11e M40        8:10    12:40    12:50    12:45     2:03    48:25    48:20  
   49     61  Frank Wageman              Hengelo Ov            1987     30e Msen       8:14    12:26    12:52    13:03     2:01    48:34    48:22  
   50    690  Wilfred Minkjan            Den Ham Ov            1984     31e Msen       8:28    12:42    12:50    13:00     2:03    49:01    48:55  
   51     14  René Hoff                  AV Holten             1966      5e M50        8:12    12:48    13:06    13:04     1:59    49:07    49:03  
   52     53  René Hulsman               Raalte                1965      6e M50        7:58    12:31    13:09    13:33     2:13    49:22    49:18  
   53     37  Jan Baan                   Nijverdal             1964      7e M50        7:59    12:38    13:14    13:35     2:07    49:31    49:26  
   54     90  Wilko ter Steege           Enter                 1978     32e Msen       8:43    12:59    12:58    12:52     2:02    49:32    49:24  
   55    716  Ronald Prins               Survivalteam.nl       1974     12e M40        8:28    12:48    13:11    13:10     1:58    49:33    49:27  
   56    666  Hans Pluimers              Nijverdal             1967      8e M50        8:40    13:06    13:13    12:49     1:53    49:38    49:35  
   57    699  Gerard Heuver              Nijverdal             1966      9e M50        8:09    12:54    13:17    13:18     2:04    49:39    49:33  
   58     98  Jan van Lubek              Zuidwolde Dr          1952      2e M60        8:19    13:01    13:11    13:14     2:05    49:48    49:45  
   59     50  Peter Scheeren             Goor '75              1962     10e M50        8:21    13:01    13:13    13:14     2:03    49:50    49:44  
   60     56  Johan Wessels              Atletics Nijverdal    1981     33e Msen       7:58    12:55    13:23    13:30     2:07    49:50    49:47  
   61     89  Sabine Wassink             AV Rijssen            1989      4e Vrouw      7:57    13:08    13:26    13:29     2:08    50:06    50:05  
   62    706  Max van het Reve           Wierden               1969     13e M40       21:40    13:16    13:28                      50:30    50:22  
   63    110  Patrick Slaghekke          Markelo               1968     14e M40        9:01    13:01    13:20    13:20     2:02    50:43    50:28  
   64     62  Theo Wegdam                Beweegpunt Hof van T  1956      3e M60        8:35    13:13    13:13    13:43     2:12    50:54    50:49  
   65    655  Frank Hofstede             Raalte                1973     15e M40        9:01    13:26    13:25    13:10     2:01    51:00    50:49  
   66     76  Hans te Nijenhuis          LAAC Twente           1964     11e M50        8:40    13:16    13:26    13:57     2:10    51:26    51:23  
   67    678  Jans Berghuis              HAC '63               1958     12e M50        8:50    13:27    13:33    13:38     2:06    51:32    51:22  
   68     52  Roy Nijland                Holten                1985     34e Msen       8:55    13:03    13:33    13:52     2:13    51:34    51:25  
   69     42  Hans Bisschop              Vriezenveen           1971     16e M40        8:55    13:24    13:42    13:47     2:07    51:54    51:43  
   70    683  Ewart ten Brinke           Deventer              1977     17e M40        9:13    13:24    13:45    13:46     2:07    52:13    51:54  
   71    673  Richard Winkels            Nijverdal             1981     35e Msen       9:14    13:36    13:41    13:51     1:53    52:14    51:56  
   72    693  Henk Bokhove               TV Argo               1962     13e M50        8:59    13:32    13:44    13:50     2:19    52:21    52:14  
   73     27  Linda Schulenburg          Nijverdal             1985      5e Vrouw      8:53    13:41    13:45    14:03     2:08    52:29    52:21  
   74    680  Victor Groenewegen         Enschede              1960     14e M50        8:56    13:48    14:08    13:51     2:06    52:47    52:40  
   75     48  Linda Tuitert-Kuipers      AV Holten             1980      6e Vrouw      9:08    13:42    13:59    13:57     2:07    52:50    52:40  
   76    659  Ewald Woertman             Raalte                1970     18e M40        9:11    13:47    13:54    13:56     2:05    52:52    52:41  
   77    121  Chris Offinga              AV Holten             1954      4e M60        9:21    13:44    13:48    13:53     2:13    52:58    52:47  
   78     36  Benno Braamhaar            AV Rijssen            1950      5e M60        8:58    14:02    13:54    14:04     2:12    53:08    53:06  
   79    708  Hans Bongertman            Deventer              1967     15e M50        9:04    13:34    14:03    14:31     2:19    53:29    53:14  
   80    702  Nick Bos                   Nijverdal             1983     36e Msen       9:06    13:49    14:09    14:13     2:15    53:30    53:17  
   81     75  Herman Baan                Rijssen               1968     19e M40        9:31    14:01    13:59    13:50     2:12    53:32    53:19  
   82    714  Dennis Klein Boonschate    AV Holten             1975     20e M40        9:35    13:56    14:03    13:48     2:20    53:40    53:23  
   83     41  Paul Eertink               Enter                 1979     37e Msen       9:21    13:42    13:57    14:22     2:22    53:41    53:25  
   84    667  André Bregman              Rijssen               1981     38e Msen       9:07    13:47    14:15    14:25     2:10    53:42    53:30  
   85    663  Gerwin Bregman             Rijssen               1978     39e Msen       9:03    13:51    14:14    14:26     2:10    53:43    53:31  
   86    120  Richard Broekhof           Nijverdal             1970     21e M40        9:02    13:51    14:10    14:30     2:13    53:45    53:39  
   87     55  Dinant Nijkamp             AV Holten             1969     22e M40        9:10    13:51    14:10    14:25     2:11    53:45    53:35  
   88    109  Robert Blokzijl            Almelo                1963     16e M50        8:49    13:46    14:36    14:48     2:16    54:13    54:06  
   89    651  Han te Luggenhorst         Nijverdal             1966     17e M50        9:19    13:50    14:18    14:37     2:18    54:18    54:04  
   90    696  Sylvia Wichink             Raalte                1967      7e Vrouw      9:18    13:57    14:23    14:38     2:10    54:24    54:13  
   91    698  Tino Berburg               Daventria             1960     18e M50        9:05    13:55    14:20    14:44     2:24    54:26    54:15  
   92     23  Paul Ezendam               Goor                  1984     40e Msen       8:47    14:02    14:48    14:52     2:22    54:48    54:44  
   93    703  Erik-Jan Heuver            Enschede              1984     41e Msen       9:28    14:10    14:30    14:33     2:15    54:54    54:41  
   94    111  Elsa Dragt                 Borne                 1981      8e Vrouw      9:17    14:20    14:33    14:36     2:15    55:00    54:54  
   95      5  Dinand Busscher            Rijssen               1976     23e M40        9:17    14:09    14:36    14:50     2:14    55:05    54:56  
   96     69  Martin Paalman             AV Holten             1968     24e M40        9:36    14:10    14:28    14:36     2:22    55:09    54:52  
   97    682  Ko van Kuijk               Sprint                1946      6e M60       24:03    14:19    14:36                      55:10    55:02  
   98    691  Maarten Schuurman          Nijverdal             1982     42e Msen       9:22    14:18    14:31    14:48     2:14    55:11    55:03  
   99     24  Gerben Damhuis             Enter                 1985     43e Msen       9:01    14:38    15:03    14:33     2:12    55:26    55:22  
  100     84  Jan Boink                  Goor '75              1953      7e M60        9:43    14:35    14:33    14:55     2:07    55:51    55:36  
  101     21  Mark Knobben               Nijverdal             1977     25e M40        9:14    14:08    14:58    15:20     2:15    55:52    55:40  
  102    660  Eelco Tjeerdsma            Nijverdal             1976     26e M40        9:08    14:48    15:09    15:09     2:05    56:17    56:07  
  103    671  Chantal Goossen            Borne                 1989      9e Vrouw      9:14    14:29    15:01    15:25     2:14    56:20    56:16  
  104     18  Olga Appelo                Zwolle                1973     10e Vrouw      9:47    14:47    15:07    14:27     2:17    56:23    56:10  
  105    715  Bart ter Steege            Enter                 1984     44e Msen       9:52    14:36    14:41    15:13     2:11    56:30    56:15  
  106     34  Folkert Visser             Holten                1980     45e Msen       9:47    14:47    15:07    14:50     2:16    56:46    56:27  
  107    711  Maaike Melenhorst          Gorssel               1983     11e Vrouw     10:14    14:43    14:50    14:57     2:14    56:55    56:38  
  108     25  Jacqueline oude Bennink    Hengelo Ov            1970     12e Vrouw      9:26    14:57    15:07    15:11     2:20    56:59    56:52  
  109    710  Annemarie Grolleman        Nijverdal             1985     13e Vrouw     10:14    14:43    14:50    14:57     2:20    57:02    56:44  
  110    695  René Kollen                Nijverdal             1988     46e Msen       9:19    15:02    15:04    15:17     2:22    57:03    56:57  
  111    661  Gerdo Morsink              Nijverdal             1976     27e M40        9:32    14:38    14:59    15:35     2:24    57:06    56:50  
  112    652  Dinand Telman              Nijverdal             1967     19e M50        9:45    14:51    15:06    15:16     2:10    57:07    56:55  
  113    701  Lisette Derksen            Rijssen               1981     14e Vrouw      9:31    14:54    15:10    15:18     2:18    57:10    57:00  
  114    707  Jarno Beertje              Vroomshoop            1976     28e M40        9:15    14:55    15:24    15:29     2:37    57:38    57:31  
  115     80  Theo Kosters               Goor '75              1949      8e M60        9:45    15:15    15:18    15:24     2:28    58:07    58:00  
  116     88  Imre van der Kolk          Dronten               1994     15e Vrouw      9:45    14:52    15:16    15:50     2:30    58:10    57:58  
  117     29  Jan Schuttevaar            Vriezenveen           1961     20e M50        9:57    15:09    15:24    15:24     2:20    58:11    58:02  
  118    674  Heiko Bauman               Nijverdal             1993     47e Msen       9:22    15:05    15:52    16:06     2:20    58:43    58:28  
  119     30  Mark Esink                 Rijssen               1979     48e Msen      10:02    15:14    15:37    15:35     2:17    58:44    58:24  
  120    679  Daan Ligthart              Enschede              1974     29e M40        9:39    15:13    15:54    15:45     2:33    59:02    58:53  
  121    668  Hilda Wermink              Hellendoorn           1975     16e Vrouw      9:28    15:02    15:49    16:20     2:37    59:14    59:08  
  122    692  Berry Polstra              Heino                 1984     49e Msen       9:50    15:12    16:01    16:03     2:25    59:28    59:08  
  123    677  Remco Horenberg            Nijverdal             1984     50e Msen       9:41    15:23    16:12    16:15     2:17    59:46    59:30  
  124     63  Martin Boswinkel           Twenterand            1956      9e M60        9:44    15:20    15:48    16:17     2:44    59:50    59:33  
  125     40  Jan Haas                   AV Rijssen            1955     10e M60       10:39    15:36    15:36    15:39     2:26    59:53    59:45  
  126     95  Bernien Rotman             Wierden               1965     17e Vrouw     10:07    15:18    15:55    16:14     2:30  1:00:01    59:45  
  127     79  Dineke Post-Schooten       Twenterand            1966     18e Vrouw     10:05    15:41    16:14    16:09     2:27  1:00:35  1:00:29  
  128    105  Frans Heering              Enter                 1962     21e M50       10:47    16:24    15:58    16:21     1:59  1:01:27  1:01:12  
  129     57  René van Brussel           Rijssen               1975     30e M40       10:36    16:07    16:15    16:17     2:19  1:01:33  1:01:19  
  130    106  Erna Jasper-Sturris        Kloosterhaar          1972     19e Vrouw     10:29    15:58    16:14    16:30     2:35  1:01:44  1:01:27  
  131     43  Linda klein Snakenborg     Beweegpunt Hof van T  1974     20e Vrouw     10:36    16:06    16:16    16:18     2:33  1:01:48  1:01:34  
  132    107  Marinus Jasper             Kloosterhaar          1967     22e M50       10:33    15:52    16:18    16:32     2:42  1:01:55  1:01:38  
  133    669  Henro Veijer               Hengelo Ov            1974     31e M40       10:17    15:54    16:44    17:50     2:50  1:03:34  1:03:15  
  134     44  Helen Nijhuis              Beweegpunt Hof van T  1972     21e Vrouw     10:37    16:46    17:24    17:31     2:40  1:04:56  1:04:42  
  135     19  Jeffrey Mooibroek          Nijverdal             1986     51e Msen      10:44    16:29    17:07    18:20     2:25  1:05:04  1:04:51  
  136    653  Sander Broeze              Rijssen               1993     52e Msen      10:45    16:40    17:16    17:47     2:43  1:05:09  1:04:49  
  137     72  Wim Scheppink              AV Rijssen            1964     23e M50       10:50    16:35    17:17    17:57     2:54  1:05:31  1:05:13  
  138    654  Ronald Vrijenhoek          Rijssen               1984     53e Msen      10:41    16:51    18:23    18:07     2:51  1:06:52  1:06:32  
  139     58  Jan Wiltvank               Vriezenveen           1959     24e M50       10:24    17:09    18:22    18:08     2:51  1:06:52  1:06:43  

Bedankt voor uw deelname!

                             SNS crosscircuit