WILGENWEARD NIJVERDALSEBERGCROSS
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
09-12-2017 18:38                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  r1       r2       r3       Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    788  Erik Leusink               Punthorst             1989      1e Msen       8:02     9:58     1:29    19:28    19:27  
    2    787  Harm Jan Martens           Hoogeveen             1980      2e Msen       8:19    10:08     1:30    19:56    19:56  
    3    386  Thijs Theunissen           Hengelo Ov            1991      3e Msen       8:30     9:59     1:35    20:03    20:01  
    4    783  Robert Gerritsen           ACO Van Elderen       1986      4e Msen       8:23    10:15     1:36    20:13    20:13  
    5    377  Arne te Nijenhuis          Marathon Pim Mulier   1994      5e Msen       8:17    10:34     1:48    20:39    20:38  
    6    317  Jan Paalman                Rijssen               1974      1e M40        8:29    10:35     1:42    20:45    20:44  
    7    188  Branco van Minnen          Marathon Pim Mulier   1992      6e Msen       8:31    10:41     1:36    20:47    20:46  
    8    311  Gert Tijhuis               Atletics Nijverdal    2001      7e Msen       8:31    10:47     1:36    20:53    20:52  
    9    351  Peter Bruinsma             Atletics Nijverdal    1971      2e M40        8:53    10:35     1:40    21:07    21:06  
   10    387  Edwin Ruumpol              Borculo               1986      8e Msen       8:41    11:05     1:47    21:32    21:31  
   11    863  Wilfried Krukkert          Nijverdal             1977      3e M40        8:51    11:10     1:40    21:40    21:39  
   12    349  Ab Reurslag                Hanzesport            1960      1e M50        8:56    11:03     1:45    21:43    21:42  
   13    177  Michel van der Heide       Goor '75              1970      4e M40        9:03    11:05     1:46    21:53    21:52  
   14    801  Lars Spijkerman            Nijverdal             2001      9e Msen       9:13    11:10     1:37    21:59    21:56  
   15    388  Jan Oltvoort               Lochem                1989     10e Msen       9:04    11:15     1:43    22:02    21:59  
   16    316  Bertil Krukkert            Nijverdal             1965      2e M50        9:06    11:20     1:45    22:10    22:09  
   17    291  Fred Sluijs                ACO Van Elderen       1963      3e M50        9:13    11:28     1:39    22:18    22:17  
   18    396  Yanniek Mijsters           Holten                1996     11e Msen       9:14    11:27     1:46    22:26    22:25  
   19    359  Niels van Coeverden        Holten                1995     12e Msen       9:17    11:30     1:41    22:27    22:24  
   20    333  Roy van Os                 Atletics Nijverdal    1999     13e Msen       9:12    11:30     1:47    22:28    22:26  
   21    842  Hendri Lankamp             Rijssen               1994     14e Msen       9:27    11:18     1:48    22:32    22:26  
   22    292  Robert Leussenkamp         ASV                   1965      4e M50        9:20    11:29     1:44    22:32    22:31  
   23    247  Richard Dekker             Atletics Nijverdal    1975      5e M40        9:22    11:28     1:45    22:35    22:32  
   24    347  Patty den Ouden            Daventria             1991      1e Vsen       9:16    11:33     1:48    22:36    22:35  
   25    229  Andy de Jong               Holten                1975      6e M40        9:21    11:35     1:51    22:46    22:44  
   26    797  Luuk Bouwhuis              Nijverdal             1998     15e Msen       9:29    11:36     1:43    22:47    22:42  
   27    793  Jeroen Broeks              Nijverdal             1987     16e Msen       9:26    11:30     1:53    22:49    22:42  
   28    236  Patrick ter Brugge         Nijverdal             1969      7e M40        9:25    11:39     1:52    22:55    22:53  
   29    868  Henni Enserink             Nijverdal             1985     17e Msen       9:24    11:40     2:04    23:07    23:06  
   30    378  Maarten Renkema            Hengelo Ov            1990     18e Msen       9:38    12:00     1:45    23:21    23:18  
   31    275  Joost Postmus              AV Rijssen            1992     19e Msen       9:40    12:02     1:46    23:26    23:23  
   32    358  Rutger Pollemans           Goor                  1997     20e Msen      10:10    11:33     1:45    23:26    23:12  
   33    414  Marcel Schoemakker         Epse                  1968      8e M40        9:46    12:00     1:52    23:36    23:35  
   34    817  Henrieke Krommendijk       Atletics Nijverdal    1986      2e Vsen       9:36    12:14     1:52    23:41    23:39  
   35    230  Jaap van Riet              Hanzesport            1959      5e M50       10:03    11:48     1:52    23:42    23:37  
   36    872  Robert-Jan Sanderman       Rijssen               1989     21e Msen       9:53    12:03     1:48    23:43    23:41  
   37    237  Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar   LAAC Twente           1985      3e Vsen       9:44    12:11     1:57    23:50    23:49  
   38    233  Jan Noeverman              Rijssen               1971      9e M40        9:57    12:03     1:52    23:52    23:49  
   39    393  Martin Roosink             Markelo               1973     10e M40        9:49    12:18     1:47    23:53    23:50  
   40    385  Gerben Heimerink           Goor                  1976     11e M40        9:46    12:19     1:55    23:59    23:55  
   41    823  Marijke Vreugdehil         ACO Van Elderen       1983      4e Vsen       9:55    12:24     1:54    24:11    24:07  
   42    389  Anne Oltvoort              Borculo               1992      5e Vsen      10:02    12:25     1:57    24:22    24:19  
   43    844  Elke Pronk                 Atletics Nijverdal    2000      6e Vsen       9:52    12:36     1:56    24:24    24:22  
   44    412  Nicole Vorderman           Atletics Nijverdal    1972      1e V35       10:00    12:35     1:54    24:28    24:24  
   45    382  Barry ten Hove             Atletics Nijverdal    1970     12e M40       10:15    12:19     1:56    24:29    24:23  
   46    366  Martin Keen                Twello                1989     22e Msen      10:36    12:12     1:44    24:32    23:46  
   47    804  Remco de Vries             Zwolle                1976     13e M40       10:23    12:31     1:44    24:37    24:24  
   48    152  Dick Postmus               Rijssen               1964      6e M50       10:15    12:29     1:57    24:40    24:36  
   49    798  Robin Wijnands             Nijverdal             1999     23e Msen       9:57    12:35     2:10    24:42    24:36  
   50    815  Hans Dat                   LAAC Twente           1963      7e M50       10:17    12:29     1:57    24:42    24:38  
   51    399  René Willemsen             Hellendoorn           1990     24e Msen      10:16    12:36     1:54    24:45    24:40  
   52    771  Jos Bosma                  SISU                  1961      8e M50       10:40    12:11     1:59    24:49    24:27  
   53    762  Arjan Meijerink            Rijssen               1981     25e Msen      10:27    12:31     1:57    24:54    24:44  
   54    228  Erik jansen Eupe           Rijssen               1970     14e M40       10:14    12:41     2:02    24:56    24:53  
   55    183  Rens Timmerman             Nijverdal             1994     26e Msen      10:34    12:30     1:57    25:00    24:45  
   56    400  Robin Steentjes            Enter                 1988     27e Msen      10:48    12:24     1:52    25:03    24:54  
   57    752  Bert de Lange              Lemelerveld           1991     28e Msen      10:13    13:07     1:54    25:13    25:09  
   58    221  Henk Braker                Atletics Nijverdal    1969     15e M40       10:28    12:52     2:01    25:20    25:12  
   59    855  Roelof van der Velde       ACO Van Elderen       1958      9e M50       10:36    12:47     2:01    25:23    25:21  
   60    205  Rene Nijman                Goor '75              1971     16e M40       10:50    12:43     1:55    25:27    25:19  
   61    773  Carlos van Rhee            Ommen                 1995     29e Msen       9:49    13:24     2:18    25:30    25:28  
   62    328  Jorn Tijhuis               Atletics Nijverdal    1999     30e Msen      10:25    13:23     1:45    25:31    25:30  
   63    836  Hilko de Wilde             Enter                 1990     31e Msen      10:44    12:44     2:05    25:32    25:17  
   64    827  Arthur Knobben             Atletics Nijverdal    1974     17e M40       10:29    13:07     1:56    25:32    25:27  
   65    270  Mathieu Filart             Nijverdal             1976     18e M40       10:30    13:12     1:57    25:39    25:33  
   66    345  Wim Middelesch             AV Rijssen            1969     19e M40       11:02    12:45     1:57    25:43    25:34  
   67    803  Tonnie de Winter           Veluwe                1964     10e M50       10:47    12:57     2:02    25:45    25:28  
   68    315  Bart Berentschot           Nijverdal             1975     20e M40       10:41    13:03     2:02    25:45    25:37  
   69    234  Gerjan Noeverman           Rijssen               2002     32e Msen      10:52    13:07     1:49    25:47    25:44  
   70    271  Peter Kneefel              Hanzesport            1968     21e M40       10:58    13:00     1:51    25:48    25:15  
   71    348  Geert Klumperman           Atletics Nijverdal    1966     11e M50       10:42    13:05     2:06    25:52    25:48  
   72    330  Jos Hekman                 Wierden               1986     33e Msen      10:53    13:05     1:55    25:52    25:34  
   73    293  Rachel Sanderman           AV Rijssen            1992      7e Vsen      10:38    13:19     1:59    25:55    25:53  
   74    367  Marco ten Zende            Atletics Nijverdal    1971     22e M40       10:40    13:17     2:01    25:56    25:48  
   75    802  Jeroen Spijkerman          Nijverdal             1977     23e M40       10:48    12:59     2:14    26:00    25:56  
   76    833  Daud Valk                  Nijverdal             1981     34e Msen      10:58    13:03     2:03    26:02    25:48  
   77    409  Richard Beldman            AV Holten             1956      1e M60       10:37    13:18     2:12    26:06    26:02  
   78    346  Koen Onderwater            Holten                1998     35e Msen      11:08    13:09     1:55    26:11    25:57  
   79    799  Ivar Stokvis               Hellendoorn           1995     36e Msen      11:50    12:38     1:45    26:12    25:38  
   80    227  Mathijs Nijkamp            AV Rijssen            1990     37e Msen      11:01    13:14     2:05    26:18    26:01  
   81    849  Saskia Bekhuis             TCT                   1969      2e V35       10:54    13:29     2:04    26:26    26:25  
   82    290  Jakob Renkema              Atletics Nijverdal    1956      2e M60       10:55    13:28     2:06    26:28    26:25  
   83    337  Gerwin Beunk               AV Rijssen            1972     24e M40       11:10    13:20     2:02    26:30    26:23  
   84    825  Dirk Nijmeijer             Dalen                 1973     25e M40       11:30    13:04     1:59    26:32    25:57  
   85    812  Jan-Maarten Lubbers        Rijssen               1995     38e Msen      11:27    13:21     1:49    26:36    26:21  
   86    401  Remco ter Brake            Holten                1990     39e Msen      11:12    13:30     1:57    26:38    26:27  
   87    800  Nico Krieger               Nijverdal             1986     40e Msen      11:29    13:19     1:58    26:45    26:24  
   88    794  Jasper Hengstman           Atletics Nijverdal    1991     41e Msen      11:28    13:20     1:58    26:45    26:24  
   89    384  Ben Fokke                  Vriezenveen           1978     42e Msen      11:43    13:11     2:02    26:55    26:37  
   90    319  Stefan ten Broeke          Rijssen               1976     26e M40       11:35    13:20     2:02    26:56    26:36  
   91    356  Jan Tijhuis                AV Rijssen            1956      3e M60       11:10    13:44     2:05    26:59    26:55  
   92    151  Rick Slaghekke             AV Rijssen            1966     12e M50       11:19    13:42     2:00    27:00    26:55  
   93    354  Stef Reterink              Rijssen               1999     43e Msen      10:50    14:09     2:01    27:00    26:59  
   94    360  Harry van Coeverden        Holten                1963     13e M50       11:22    13:33     2:10    27:04    26:58  
   95    241  Karla Blom                 Vorden                1957      1e V50       11:21    13:46     2:07    27:13    27:09  
   96    785  Wil Derks                  Ommen                 1961     14e M50       11:59    13:15     2:04    27:18    26:54  
   97    851  Bart Slagman               Rijssen               1986     44e Msen      11:36    13:37     2:07    27:18    26:49  
   98    410  Anne Marsman               ACO Van Elderen       1967     15e M50       11:49    13:28     2:04    27:20    26:50  
   99    321  Laurien te Nijenhuis       Marathon Pim Mulier   1997      8e Vsen      11:02    14:09     2:10    27:21    27:18  
  100    257  André Lankamp              AV Rijssen            1975     27e M40       11:29    13:50     2:03    27:21    27:10  
  101    822  Hans ter Harmsel           Rijssen               1982     45e Msen      11:49    13:32     2:02    27:22    26:47  
  102    811  Harmen Jan Lubbers         Rijssen               1999     46e Msen      11:44    13:46     1:57    27:27    27:11  
  103    284  Remco Spoolder             Nijverdal             1990     47e Msen      11:39    13:44     2:09    27:31    27:11  
  104    398  Rob Bonkof                 Enschede              1989     48e Msen      11:49    13:36     2:07    27:32    27:11  
  105    857  Esther Boogaart            Zwolle                1987      9e Vsen      11:48    13:39     2:11    27:37    27:21  
  106    832  André Gottemaker           Atletics Nijverdal    1968     28e M40       11:23    14:10     2:12    27:45    27:37  
  107    187  Wouter Velding             Nijverdal             1994     49e Msen      11:33    13:59     2:14    27:46    27:31  
  108    200  Aldo Mulder                Nijverdal             1966     16e M50       11:37    14:04     2:10    27:51    27:43  
  109    353  Stas Noltus                Wierden               1987     50e Msen      11:24    14:15     2:15    27:53    27:45  
  110    824  Rob Somsen                 Vechtdallopers        1967     17e M50       11:47    14:02     2:07    27:55    27:25  
  111    845  Marian Freriks             Atletics Nijverdal    1962      2e V50       11:23    14:23     2:11    27:55    27:53  
  112    160  Ard Wessels                AV Rijssen            1970     29e M40       11:48    14:02     2:07    27:55    27:34  
  113    381  Annemarie Scheppink-Dangr  Rijssen               1981      3e V35       12:21    13:28     2:09    27:57    27:38  
  114    841  Albert Harmsen             Hellendoorn           1954      4e M60       11:35    14:17     2:08    27:59    27:54  
  115    365  Arjan Busscher             AV Rijssen            1970     30e M40       11:34    14:16     2:12    28:01    27:55  
  116    246  Guido Pietersma            Hanzesport            1949      5e M60       11:59    14:02     2:03    28:02    27:49  
  117    266  Jos Scholten               Vriezenveen           1987     51e Msen      11:43    13:58     2:24    28:04    27:47  
  118    866  Frank Woudela              Marathon Pim Mulier   1990     52e Msen      11:45    14:10     2:11    28:05    27:48  
  119    870  Henri Bolink               Nijverdal             1968     31e M40       11:48    14:12     2:08    28:07    27:47  
  120    864  Mario Spoolder             Rijssen               1970     32e M40       11:59    14:03     2:07    28:08    27:55  
  121    162  Stella van de Velden       Atletics Nijverdal    1978      4e V35       11:26    14:29     2:14    28:09    28:06  
  122    242  Gert-Jan Harbers           Rijssen               1981     53e Msen      12:12    14:00     2:01    28:12    27:30  
  123    250  Remco Jansen               Rijssen               1988     54e Msen      11:53    14:12     2:08    28:12    27:50  
  124    182  Marc Twilhaar              Nijverdal             1994     55e Msen      11:37    14:38     2:03    28:17    28:03  
  125    288  Arjan Meijerink            Nijverdal             1978     56e Msen      11:44    14:21     2:15    28:18    28:08  
  126    170  Annemiek Smal              Hellendoorn           1974      5e V35       11:57    14:19     2:08    28:23    28:13  
  127    831  Monique Hutterd            Atletics Nijverdal    1977      6e V35       11:50    14:30     2:05    28:24    28:20  
  128    370  Ria Roosink                AV Rijssen            1961      3e V50       11:52    14:29     2:09    28:28    28:23  
  129    308  Willem de Vries            NOP                   1956      6e M60       11:44    14:51     2:13    28:47    28:43  
  130    180  Rutger Zonnebeld           Nijverdal             1994     57e Msen      12:14    14:35     2:06    28:54    28:39  
  131    286  Frederiek Hunneman         Atletics Nijverdal    1984     10e Vsen      12:03    14:41     2:15    28:58    28:49  
  132    413  Hylke Rensen               Holten                1998     58e Msen      12:28    14:39     1:53    28:59    28:47  
  133    846  Immanael van Dijk          Beuningen Ov          2000     59e Msen      12:39    14:21     2:02    29:00    28:27  
  134    176  Henri Wanschers            Almelo                1964     18e M50       11:59    14:47     2:20    29:05    28:53  
  135    163  Herman Franck              Borculo               1958     19e M50       11:42    15:09     2:16    29:06    29:02  
  136    406  Gerwin Schoterman          Rijssen               1973     33e M40       12:22    14:42     2:06    29:09    28:52  
  137    875  Nico van Dellen            Atletics Nijverdal    1971     34e M40       12:10    14:47     2:13    29:10    28:37  
  138    338  Thijs Rozendom             Rijssen               1993     60e Msen      13:15    13:58     2:00    29:12    28:38  
  139    213  Wilco Nijkamp              AV Rijssen            1988     61e Msen      11:46    15:05     2:24    29:13    28:57  
  140    175  Emiel Dasselaar            Nijverdal             1977     35e M40       12:15    14:46     2:14    29:14    28:47  
  141    157  Peter Tijhuis              Atletics Nijverdal    1970     36e M40       12:20    14:44     2:12    29:16    28:51  
  142    186  Jorick Kolman              Nijverdal             1994     62e Msen      11:46    15:07     2:26    29:18    28:52  
  143    279  Dick ten Bolscher          Rijssen               1976     37e M40       12:38    14:28     2:13    29:18    28:36  
  144    860  Thijs Nieboer              Nijverdal             1993     63e Msen      11:45    15:20     2:15    29:19    29:04  
  145    765  Jiri Jonker                Vriezenveen           2000     64e Msen      12:16    14:47     2:19    29:21    28:40  
  146    235  Theo Oldehinkel            Spurt '88             1966     20e M50       12:43    14:29     2:13    29:24    28:51  
  147    856  Jeffrey Kamphuis           Enter                 1991     65e Msen      12:37    14:27     2:23    29:26    28:54  
  148    306  Daniel Lubberts            Deventer              1985     66e Msen      13:08    14:22     1:58    29:28    28:46  
  149    218  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974     38e M40       12:50    14:36     2:05    29:30    29:11  
  150    184  Wouter Hulsman             Nijverdal             1993     67e Msen      12:07    15:04     2:21    29:31    29:01  
  151    837  Diederick ten Brinke       Enter                 1989     68e Msen      12:08    15:11     2:16    29:33    29:17  
  152    816  Winfried Timmer            Nijverdal             1970     39e M40       12:13    14:59     2:25    29:36    29:24  
  153    274  Wim Nijkamp                Rijssen               1958     21e M50       11:57    15:15     2:25    29:36    29:33  
  154    303  Harmen Vosgezang           Rijssen               1984     69e Msen      12:12    15:06     2:20    29:38    29:08  
  155    326  Jos Paalman                Holten                1989     70e Msen      12:50    14:29     2:22    29:39    29:10  
  156    792  Michell Luttenberg         Nijverdal             1975     40e M40       12:42    14:42     2:17    29:40    29:08  
  157    369  Erna Busscher              AV Rijssen            1972      7e V35       12:14    15:09     2:20    29:42    29:35  
  158    204  Pedro Prinsen              SISU                  1962     22e M50       13:03    14:35     2:07    29:43    29:03  
  159    865  Suzan Spenkelink           Nijverdal             1985     11e Vsen      12:31    14:54     2:23    29:47    29:20  
  160    764  Erik Duerink               Atletics Nijverdal    1972     41e M40       12:31    15:06     2:17    29:53    29:30  
  161    821  Ineke Nawijn               Spurt '88             1969      8e V35       12:17    15:16     2:23    29:55    29:49  
  162    322  Edwin Telgenkamp           Atletics Nijverdal    1967     23e M50       12:45    15:06     2:16    30:06    29:43  
  163    195  Renate Hoff                Twenterand            1978      9e V35       12:41    15:13     2:14    30:07    29:49  
  164    839  Mariëlle Lankamp           AV Rijssen            1974     10e V35       12:36    15:14     2:18    30:07    30:00  
  165    840  Niels Benhadda             Nijverdal             1982     71e Msen      12:42    15:15     2:20    30:16    30:11  
  166    375  Wolter Prins               AV Rijssen            1950      7e M60       12:44    15:26     2:08    30:17    30:06  
  167    198  Bennie ten Berge           Enter                 1946      8e M60       12:32    15:29     2:24    30:24    30:08  
  168    343  Aukje Bolt                 AV Rijssen            1961      4e V50       13:04    15:06     2:16    30:25    30:02  
  169    332  Jeroen Steenbergen         Enter                 1980     72e Msen      13:01    15:09     2:15    30:25    29:53  
  170    782  Milet Lourens              Almelo                1965      5e V50       13:21    14:57     2:11    30:28    30:03  
  171    225  Lianne Nijkamp             AV Rijssen            1992     12e Vsen      12:43    15:27     2:20    30:29    30:17  
  172    372  Jan Nijland                AV Rijssen            1953      9e M60       12:39    15:33     2:19    30:30    30:17  
  173    768  Tim Klink                  Hellendoorn           2002     73e Msen      13:22    15:25     1:59    30:45    30:19  
  174    214  Hans Jansen                AV Holten             1963     24e M50       12:32    15:51     2:29    30:51    30:47  
  175    320  Gerrit ter Avest           Atletics Nijverdal    1949     10e M60       13:06    15:26     2:22    30:53    30:34  
  176    758  Jorine Lokkerbol           Zwolle                1989     13e Vsen      13:30    15:08     2:17    30:54    30:18  
  177    324  André Baan                 Rijssen               1973     42e M40       13:42    15:05     2:09    30:54    30:27  
  178    283  Iris de Ruiter             Hellendoorn           2001     14e Vsen      13:33    15:10     2:12    30:54    30:14  
  179    759  Daan Overmars              Zwolle                1981     74e Msen      13:30    14:43     2:43    30:55    30:16  
  180    350  Paulien Schippers          Rijssen               1983     15e Vsen      13:55    14:47     2:18    30:59    30:19  
  181    344  Carin Scholte              Atletics Nijverdal    1963      6e V50       13:35    15:11     2:17    31:02    30:44  
  182    407  Barton Braamhaar           Nijverdal             1974     43e M40       12:48    15:49     2:27    31:03    30:52  
  183    838  Marije Spenkelink          Hellendoorn           1984     16e Vsen      12:41    16:04     2:19    31:03    30:56  
  184    791  Chris Noltes               Nijverdal             1981     75e Msen      13:15    15:39     2:22    31:14    31:07  
  185    193  Lotte Viet                 Nijverdal             1988     17e Vsen      13:25    15:27     2:26    31:16    30:29  
  186    394  Grietje Mattanja Brands    NOP                   1980     11e V35       13:06    15:54     2:21    31:20    31:02  
  187    300  Janny Grooten-Reterink     AV Rijssen            1959      7e V50       13:04    15:53     2:24    31:20    30:58  
  188    368  Eric Stoelhorst            Markelo               1965     25e M50       12:44    16:04     2:35    31:22    31:16  
  189    835  J. Boue                                          1965     26e M50       13:03    16:01     2:19    31:23    31:12  
  190    834  Jan Nijboer                                      1964     27e M50       13:03    16:01     2:20    31:23    31:13  
  191    767  Koen Scholing              Nijverdal             2003     76e Msen      13:23    15:39     2:27    31:28    31:02  
  192    267  Betty de Haan              AV Holten             1963      8e V50       13:31    15:35     2:23    31:29    31:05  
  193    363  Rob Veenstra               Laren Gld             1969     44e M40       14:02    15:12     2:16    31:29    30:54  
  194    164  Marlies Wessels            Rijssen               1996     18e Vsen      12:51    16:18     2:26    31:34    31:21  
  195    217  Wim Siemerink              Rijssen               1969     45e M40       13:09    15:58     2:28    31:35    31:24  
  196    155  Esther Schwarte-Sihasale   Atletics Nijverdal    1978     12e V35       12:47    16:17     2:32    31:36    31:24  
  197    776  Ard ter Keust              Rijssen               1980     77e Msen      13:29    15:38     2:30    31:37    31:12  
  198    775  Arno Slagman               Rijssen               1979     78e Msen      13:11    16:01     2:26    31:38    31:15  
  199    210  Marianne Scholte-Albers    SISU                  1986     19e Vsen      14:12    15:12     2:20    31:43    30:55  
  200    277  Lisanne Jimmink            Markelo               1993     20e Vsen      14:13    15:15     2:18    31:45    31:02  
  201    820  Miranda Müller             Wierden               1972     13e V35       13:32    15:46     2:30    31:47    31:33  
  202    334  William Sprakel            Rijssen               1986     79e Msen      12:59    16:22     2:28    31:48    31:36  
  203    196  Chazia Slinkman            Rijssen               1998     21e Vsen      13:36    15:53     2:20    31:48    31:14  
  204    272  Gert Hartkamp              Nijverdal             1968     46e M40       13:48    15:44     2:18    31:49    31:13  
  205    168  Marloes Lubbers            Wierden               1981     14e V35       13:20    16:05     2:30    31:54    31:33  
  206    167  Leonie Ramaker             Wierden               1978     15e V35       13:20    16:05     2:30    31:54    31:33  
  207    216  Peter Lage Venterink       Nijverdal             1960     28e M50       13:28    16:04     2:26    31:57    31:32  
  208    342  Annette Bouwhuis           Rijssen               1977     16e V35       13:31    16:04     2:29    32:02    31:38  
  209    854  Ernst Haitsma              Atletics Nijverdal    1950     11e M60       13:31    16:10     2:24    32:04    31:45  
  210    203  Miriam Smits               SISU                  1969     17e V35       13:42    16:01     2:24    32:07    31:27  
  211    273  Liesbeth Bergsma           Atletics Nijverdal    1971     18e V35       13:41    16:13     2:21    32:14    31:57  
  212    858  Wouter van den Hul         Zwolle                1981     80e Msen      13:26    16:13     2:36    32:15    31:59  
  213    294  Willianne de Moor          Rijssen               1981     19e V35       13:46    16:02     2:28    32:16    31:56  
  214    150  Carolien Slaghekke         Rijssen               1978     20e V35       13:50    16:05     2:26    32:20    31:42  
  215    784  Ron Mulder                 Atletics Nijverdal    1966     29e M50       13:41    16:15     2:27    32:22    32:00  
  216    282  Marina Piek                Atletics Nijverdal    1973     21e V35       13:29    16:28     2:31    32:27    32:21  
  217    364  Corine Wessels             Rijssen               1990     22e Vsen      13:59    16:07     2:25    32:30    31:59  
  218    251  Heleen Woertman            Nijverdal             1980     22e V35       13:43    16:17     2:32    32:30    31:58  
  219    301  Lisette Broeze             AV Rijssen            1994     23e Vsen      14:04    16:03     2:29    32:35    32:02  
  220    795  Dorien Veldhuis            Atletics Nijverdal    1978     23e V35       13:28    16:35     2:35    32:37    32:30  
  221    861  Justin Posthuma            Nijverdal             1994     81e Msen      13:43    16:29     2:27    32:39    32:22  
  222    862  Erik Posthuma              Nijverdal             1961     30e M50       13:43    16:29     2:29    32:41    32:24  
  223    829  Herman Pronk               Hellendoorn           1960     31e M50       14:14    16:05     2:24    32:41    32:11  
  224    211  Marcel Beunk               Rijssen               1979     82e Msen      14:07    16:12     2:24    32:42    32:04  
  225    853  Sandra Ligtenberg          Nijverdal             1972     24e V35       14:06    16:09     2:31    32:45    32:09  
  226    197  Jan Kwakkel                Vroomshoop            1969     47e M40       13:45    16:28     2:35    32:48    32:14  
  227    828  Fons Kops                  Loopgroep Coevorden   1951     12e M60       14:00    16:20     2:29    32:49    32:13  
  228    289  Jose Kappert               Daarle                1992     24e Vsen      14:04    16:22     2:26    32:51    32:25  
  229    871  Pieter Willems             Haarle gem Hellendoo  1967     32e M50       13:26    16:49     2:40    32:54    32:44  
  230    830  Eelco Tjeerdsma            Nijverdal             1977     48e M40       14:03    16:38     2:16    32:56    32:27  
  231    852  Jesse Nijeboer             Wierden               1977     49e M40       13:33    16:53     2:34    32:59    32:53  
  232    374  Els Kreuger-Post           AV Rijssen            1954      9e V50       13:57    16:31     2:33    33:00    32:50  
  233    859  Christian Koop             Markelo               1983     83e Msen      13:47    16:40     2:40    33:05    32:39  
  234    848  John Lubberding                                  1965     33e M50       14:03    16:38     2:28    33:08    32:39  
  235    874  Rianne Rutten              Hengelo Ov            1988     25e Vsen      14:05    16:28     2:37    33:09    32:45  
  236    169  Elvera Meussen             Nijverdal             1973     25e V35       14:32    16:23     2:21    33:15    32:39  
  237    314  Johan de Jong              Nijverdal             1963     34e M50       14:16    16:27     2:33    33:16    32:44  
  238    238  Lisa Pijffers              Zuna                  1992     26e Vsen      14:04    16:49     2:25    33:17    33:05  
  239    207  Elly Graven-Fikkers        AV Rijssen            1951     10e V50       14:27    16:25     2:29    33:20    32:42  
  240    219  Harry Meijer               AV Rijssen            1955     13e M60       14:36    16:18     2:28    33:22    32:44  
  241    202  Petri Slaghekke            Rijssen               1980     26e V35       14:24    16:30     2:34    33:27    32:47  
  242    760  Martijn Kelder             Nijverdal             1984     84e Msen      15:05    15:56     2:31    33:32    32:49  
  243    867  Marieke Harmsen            Nijverdal             1989     27e Vsen      14:14    16:53     2:31    33:37    33:18  
  244    778  Patrick Braakman           Wierden               1978     85e Msen      14:09    16:58     2:40    33:45    33:21  
  245    299  Tonny Schutte              AV Holten             1963     35e M50       15:04    16:18     2:26    33:47    33:03  
  246    339  Nick Eshuis                Nijverdal             1990     86e Msen      15:06    16:17     2:26    33:49    33:05  
  247    304  Christa Veneklaas          Rijssen               1990     28e Vsen      14:29    16:56     2:33    33:56    33:15  
  248    777  Mirjam Braakman            Atletics Nijverdal    1984     29e Vsen      14:27    17:02     2:32    34:01    33:36  
  249    391  Marga ten Hove             Hellendoorn           1968     27e V35       14:03    17:19     2:44    34:06    33:58  
  250    262  Jan van Pijkeren           AV Rijssen            1944     14e M60       14:01    17:26     2:40    34:07    33:43  
  251    215  Jeannet Ordelman           Nijverdal             1964     11e V50       14:27    17:13     2:37    34:15    33:48  
  252    403  Emmy Schutte               Wierden               1978     28e V35       13:47    18:06     2:23    34:16    34:04  
  253    179  Dennis Sievers             Delden                1982     87e Msen      15:13    16:33     2:34    34:20    33:35  
  254    208  Herma Catsburg             Atletics Nijverdal    1964     12e V50       15:11    16:42     2:33    34:25    33:44  
  255    355  Annemiek Schulenburg       Rijssen               1970     29e V35       14:56    16:53     2:37    34:25    33:47  
  256    376  Ellen Kiekebelt            Almelo                1973     30e V35       14:21    17:29     2:46    34:36    34:26  
  257    390  Eline Kreijkes             Rijssen               1987     30e Vsen      15:07    16:57     2:40    34:42    34:05  
  258    212  Peter de Haan              Rijssen               1976     50e M40       14:32    17:27     2:52    34:50    34:10  
  259    772  Kees Barnard               Barendrecht           2001     88e Msen      15:10    17:13     2:35    34:57    34:19  
  260    755  Vera Schröder              Nijverdal             1992     31e Vsen      14:48    17:32     2:39    34:58    34:44  
  261    331  Carlos Flores              Holten                1964     36e M50       15:03    17:19     2:39    34:59    34:31  
  262    805  Willeke Koedijk            Nijverdal             1972     31e V35       14:50    17:28     2:48    35:04    34:37  
  263    245  Celina Staman              Rijssen               1988     32e Vsen      14:58    17:34     2:34    35:06    34:31  
  264    362  Hans Lohuis                Atletics Nijverdal    1974     51e M40       14:31    18:03     2:34    35:07    34:58  
  265    766  Gerrit Podt                Nijverdal             1958     37e M50       14:04    18:24     2:45    35:12    34:43  
  266    313  Diana Harleman-Koleva      Schalkhaar            1985     33e Vsen      14:25    18:12     2:38    35:15    34:54  
  267    310  Jose de Vries              Rijssen               1985     34e Vsen      15:14    17:25     2:37    35:15    34:38  
  268    174  Edith Spoolder             AV Rijssen            1973     32e V35       15:06    17:39     2:41    35:25    34:50  
  269    774  Gerda Remmelts             Hellendoorn           1973     33e V35       15:40    17:10     2:40    35:29    34:47  
  270    405  Judith van Essen           Nijverdal             1984     35e Vsen      15:13    17:41     2:37    35:30    34:53  
  271    223  Endri Seppenwoolde-Beunk   Rijssen               1979     34e V35       15:23    17:39     2:32    35:33    35:07  
  272    411  Ruth Steenbergen           AV Rijssen            2004     36e Vsen      13:40    19:20     2:39    35:37    35:31  
  273    412  Nicole Vorderman           Atletics Nijverdal    1972     35e V35       10:00    12:35     1:54    35:39    24:24  
  274    790  Tanja Alferink             Nijverdal             1976     36e V35       15:07    17:59     2:40    35:45    35:18  
  275    340  Jolanda Toeters            Twenterand            1971     37e V35       15:47    17:32     2:34    35:51    35:18  
  276    254  Ingrid Eshuis              Vriezenveen           1971     38e V35       15:29    17:48     2:43    35:58    35:36  
  277    268  Jan Nauta                  Holten                1962     38e M50       15:50    17:33     2:40    36:01    35:23  
  278    190  Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman  Hellendoorn           1967     13e V50       14:39    18:33     2:51    36:02    35:55  
  279    826  Moniek Fokke               Vriezenveen           1986     89e Msen      15:51    17:39     2:36    36:06    35:31  
  280    770  Ellen Tusveld              Almelo                1966     14e V50       14:49    18:42     3:02    36:31    36:22  
  281    810  Fred Slijkhuis             Nijverdal             1960     39e M50       15:34    18:16     2:44    36:33    36:02  
  282    873  Jos Rutten                 Hengelo Ov            1960     40e M50       15:17    18:26     2:57    36:39    36:14  
  283    255  Ingrid Braker              Nijverdal             1969     39e V35       15:33    18:36     2:45    36:52    36:30  
  284    352  Sandra Karkdijk            Atletics Nijverdal    1971     40e V35       15:00    18:56     2:58    36:54    36:45  
  285    327  Yvette Fransen             Holten                1991     37e Vsen      15:06    19:24     2:56    37:25    36:53  
  286    178  Joop van der Vegte         Goor '75              1955     15e M60       15:58    19:16     2:45    37:59    37:14  
  287    307  Susan Kleef                Holten                1990     38e Vsen      15:45    19:28     2:47    38:00    37:18  
  288    789  Audrey Veldhuis            Nijverdal             1973     41e V35       15:31    19:39     2:55    38:04    37:38  
  289    814  Sheila Kamp                Nijverdal             1976     42e V35       16:16    19:11     2:43    38:10    37:51  
  290    278  Angela Mollink             Daarle                1992     39e Vsen      15:47    19:24     3:04    38:14    37:46  
  291    754  Janneke Raamsman           Nijverdal             1969     43e V35       16:06    19:19     2:50    38:14    37:46  
  292    191  Dianne Lohuis              Hellendoorn           1967     15e V50       15:50    19:50     2:55    38:33    38:25  
  293    239  Janneke Pijffers           Zuna                  1961     16e V50       16:04    19:37     3:04    38:44    38:20  
  294    808  Laura Blok                 Twenterand            1987     40e Vsen      16:24    19:36     2:51    38:50    38:04  
  295    276  Joice Schutte              Nijverdal             1993     41e Vsen      16:27    19:35     2:56    38:57    38:14  
  296    240  Menno Pijffers             Zuna                  1962     41e M50       16:05    19:57     3:04    39:06    38:42  
  297    850  Kirsten Aalders            Hellendoorn           1982     44e V35       16:11    20:05     2:51    39:06    38:53  
  298    786  Joke Brugging              Nijverdal             1982     45e V35       16:11    20:04     2:52    39:06    38:53  
  299    380  Norbert Nijland            AV Rijssen            1974     52e M40       16:29    19:55     2:47    39:10    38:26  
  300    813  Joy Estie                  Nijverdal             1985     42e Vsen      16:16    20:05     3:09    39:30    39:11  
  301    252  Henk Schulenburg           AV Rijssen            1949     16e M60       16:26    20:28     3:02    39:54    39:23  
  302    809  Rosalie Langenkamp         Hengelo Ov            1981     46e V35       16:48    20:13     2:55    39:56    39:10  
  303    154  Anita Kolthof              Atletics Nijverdal    1968     47e V35       16:37    20:30     3:03    40:08    39:59  
  304    383  Irene Timmer               Nijverdal             1967     17e V50       16:36    20:46     2:56    40:16    40:05  
  305    258  Jeanine Jansen Eupe        AV Rijssen            1976     48e V35       16:47    20:41     3:03    40:30    39:54  
  306    264  Alinda Timmer              AV Rijssen            1980     49e V35       17:07    21:05     3:07    41:18    40:42  
  307    253  Berend Schreurs            Nijverdal             1964     42e M50       17:27    21:27     3:08    42:01    41:31  
  308    847  Monique Wanschers          Almelo                1966     18e V50       17:50    21:34     3:10    42:33    41:54  
  309    232  Jenet Nijkamp              AV Rijssen            1972     50e V35       17:49    22:15     3:15    43:18    42:43  
  310    199  Nathalie Bourgonje         Veluwe                1969     51e V35       18:01    22:21     3:23    43:44    43:00  

Bedankt voor uw deelname!

                             SNS crosscircuit